Home   Post Sell Offer   Post Buy Offer   Post Catalog   Post Company Profile   Inquiry Basket   Login   Stats   Contact Us
  Welcome Guest, Please LOGIN to your account or SIGNUP with us for business opportunities
 
    Welcome
 
 
 
 
    Latest Additions
 
 
 
 
 
   Member Login
Username
Password

Signup Now
Lost Password

 
   Site Stats
  4025 Sell Offers
  268 Buy Offers
  1861 Product Catalogs
  1470 Companies
More
 

        Advanced Search
 
 Home > Switches
↓  Sell Offers →  Buy Offers →  Products →  Companies
Total 101 offers found
  Prev   1   2   3   Next
Gas Pressure Switch
Posted by Shineui Entec Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 01/22/2020, 07:39:03 AM
Pressure Range (mbar) 0.4 to 3, 0.2 to 1, 0.5 to 50, 30 to 150, 100 to 500. Electrical..
Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 11/24/2019, 02:28:54 PM
X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC,..
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 11/24/2019, 02:26:38 PM
XENPAK-10GB-SR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm,..
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 11/24/2019, 02:23:46 PM
SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC,..
HPE J4860D Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 11/24/2019, 02:20:12 PM
J4860D HPE J4860D Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Form Factor:..
HPE J4859D Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 11/24/2019, 02:18:28 PM
J4859D HPE J4859D Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Form Type:..
HPE J4858D Compatible 1000BASE-SX
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 11/24/2019, 02:16:00 PM
J4858D HPE J4858D Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module this SFP module..
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 11/24/2019, 02:11:59 PM
SFP-10G-SR-X Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ Transceiver Module (MMF,..
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible 10GBASE-LR
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 11/24/2019, 02:08:17 PM
SFP-10G-LR-X Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OTU2e SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF,..
Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 11/24/2019, 01:59:10 PM
GLC-TE Cisco GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) Form..
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 11/24/2019, 01:54:38 PM
SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC,..
Single Axis Inclinometer and Tilt Sensor
Posted by Shanghai Zhichuan Electronic Tech Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 02/17/2017, 11:54:47 AM
ZCT1C0J-LNT is 1-axis analog voltage output tilt sensor researched and produced by Shanghai..
HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 85
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 08/17/2015, 02:38:16 PM
J4858C HPE J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC..
HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 08/17/2015, 02:34:39 PM
J4859C HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module X121 1G SFP LC..
HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 08/17/2015, 02:32:18 PM
J9150A HPE J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Form Type: ..
HPE J4860C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 08/17/2015, 02:26:13 PM
J4860C HPE J4860C Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module 1000BASE-ZX SFP..
HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 08/17/2015, 02:19:57 PM
J9151A HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Data Rate:..
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 08/17/2015, 02:14:33 PM
GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module Form..
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 08/17/2015, 01:51:18 PM
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver..
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 08/17/2015, 01:35:08 PM
GLC-SX-MMD Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver..
HPE JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 08/17/2015, 01:33:12 PM
JD119B HPE JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Form Type: ..
HPE JD118B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP
Posted by Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 08/17/2015, 01:26:37 PM
JD118B HPE JD118B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module X120 1G SFP LC SX..
IGPS-1080-24V - 8-Port PoE+ Ethernet
Posted by ICOMTECH, INC [Bronze] on 03/27/2015, 06:25:48 AM
Slim Type 8 x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PoE+, 24VDC Power Input, -40 - 70 Degree C
IES-150B - 5-Port Ethernet Switch
Posted by ICOMTECH, INC [Bronze] on 03/27/2015, 05:15:41 AM
Mini Type 5x 10/100TX (RJ-45) Ethernet switch, -40 - 70 Degree C
Test Equipment For Circuit Breaker
Posted by philipmathew1990 [Bronze] on 11/22/2014, 12:09:00 PM
We offer a complete set for Test equipment for MCB's, RCCB, RCBO, Switches, Sockets all according..
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Posted by ICP DAS USA [Bronze] on 11/18/2014, 11:50:46 PM
Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch with Din Rail Mount - Operating Temperature -40 ~..
THYRISTOR POWER CONTROLLER
Posted by shreetechinstrumentation [Bronze] on 06/25/2013, 05:46:44 PM
Rating - 1 to 60 Amps. module - THC-01 Input -230V.+/- 10%, 50 Hz Output - as per..
Magnetic Float Level Switch
Posted by Beijing Airport Beiguang Instrument Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 06/25/2013, 07:44:08 AM
LW87 Magnetic Float Liquid Level Switch Introduction LW87 Magnetic Float Liquid Level Switch..
CISCO1941/K9
Posted by Shenzhen Changyu Times Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 05/14/2013, 01:16:50 AM
New in box, 1 year warranty! Site: www.chn-cisco.com Email: kimi@chn-cisco.com Skype:..
CISCO1921/K9
Posted by Shenzhen Changyu Times Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 05/14/2013, 01:13:20 AM
New in box, 1 year warranty! Please contact for detials, kimi@chn-cisco.com www.chn-cisco.com
Cisco WS-C2960-24TT-L
Posted by Shenzhen Changyu Times Technology Co., Ltd [Bronze] on 01/15/2013, 01:33:15 AM
Tested with 90 days warranty, qty 20 in stock.
Inductive Proximity Switch
Posted by Protocontrol Instruments ( I ) Pvt Ltd [Bronze] on 01/07/2013, 12:16:20 PM
Protocontrol offers variety of Proximity Switches and Sensors for automation. Inductive Proximity..
12V DC TIMER 15 Amps BRX1224PTS1 BRAZIX
Posted by brazix [Bronze] on 11/21/2012, 12:25:43 AM
This BRAZIX 7 day digital programmable timer is ideal for use in any 12V DC appliance which..
MULTIFUNCTION 12V DC TIMER - 3 CHANNELS
Posted by brazix [Bronze] on 11/21/2012, 12:22:11 AM
3 CHANNELS TIMER BRAZIX. CONTROLS 3 INDEPENDENT DEVICES WITH INDEPENDENT SCHEDULES. This 7 day..
12V DC TIMER 25 Amp BRX12A25K BRAZIX
Posted by brazix [Bronze] on 11/20/2012, 11:15:04 PM
This 7 day digital programmable timer is ideal for use in any 12V DC appliance which requires..
48V DC Programmable Timer BRX48A BRAZIX
Posted by brazix [Bronze] on 11/20/2012, 11:08:05 PM
PROGRAMMABLE 48V DC TIMER SWITCH - 25 Amps This 7 day digital programmable timer is ideal for use..
Heat Shrinkable Joints
Posted by yamunapower2011 [Bronze] on 10/05/2012, 05:45:43 AM
We are an eminent Heat Shrinkable Indoor Termination Kit Manufacturer, Exporter, Importer, and..
Isolator/ Fuse Switches/ Disconnectors
Posted by Laplace Electric Limited [Bronze] on 10/04/2012, 04:49:26 AM
Finland Katko isolators/fuse switches -Atex available -1,2,3,4,6,8 pole..
Power Control Panels
Posted by PAS Electro Controls LLP [Bronze] on 08/09/2012, 04:53:08 AM
Manufacturer and supplier of low tension power control panels, automatic mains failure units, power..
33kv-40.5kv Post Insulator
Posted by EUNOV ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING CO., LTD [Bronze] on 07/30/2012, 08:48:47 AM
Type : ZNQ-40.5-1 Rated voltage : 33—40.5kv Creepage distance: 860mm Power frequency..
  Prev   1   2   3   Next
  Helpful Information | CONTACT US | UPGRADE MEMBERSHIP | TERMS OF USE | PRIVACY POLICY
2010-2021 Savefactoryenergy.com All rights reserved